+1(954) 805-0300 info@remaxkaplan.com
TEAM KAPLAN - RE/MAX Select Group TEAM KAPLAN - RE/MAX Select Group
  • Home
  • SEARCH
    1. Advanced Search
    2. Search by Map
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Open Houses
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Meet The Team
    3. Testimonials
  • Buyers
    1. Search Like an Agent
    2. Financing
      1. Calculator
  • Sellers
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Luxury
    1. Ocean Access
    2. Ranches & Estates
    3. New Construction
      1. Pier Sixty-Six
  • Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1859 NW 96th AVE, Plantation, FL 33322
1/49

$645,000

$665,990

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,549 SqFt

1859 NW 96th AVE, Plantation, FL 33322

Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
9633 W Broward BLVD, Plantation, FL 33324
1/36

$435,000

$449,999

3.3%

9633 W Broward BLVD, Plantation, FL 33324

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
7623 Southampton TER #302, Tamarac, FL 33321
1/43

$237,500

$245,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt

7623 Southampton TER #302, Tamarac, FL 33321

Listed by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
9169 W Sunrise BLVD #213C, Plantation, FL 33322
1/54

$340,000

$364,999

6.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

9169 W Sunrise BLVD #213C, Plantation, FL 33322

Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
500 Three Islands BLVD #604, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
1/58

$245,000

$259,999

5.8%
1 Bed2 Baths1,140 SqFt

500 Three Islands BLVD #604, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
17889 62nd RD N, The Acreage, FL 33470
1/32

$550,000

$575,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,956 SqFt

17889 62nd RD N, The Acreage, FL 33470

Listed by Miranda Executive Realty

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
733 Riverside DR #1216, Coral Springs, FL 33071
1/40

$165,000

$169,999

2.9%
1 Bed1 Bath780 SqFt

733 Riverside DR #1216, Coral Springs, FL 33071

Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
777 S Federal HWY #103-L, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
1/50

$315,000

$324,900

3.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

777 S Federal HWY #103-L, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

Listed by Concierge Real Estate Services

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
4743 NW 3rd ST, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
1/51

$575,000

$599,999

4.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,583 SqFt

4743 NW 3rd ST, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
9750 Sunrise Lakes BLVD #302, Sunrise, FL 33322
1/39

$80,000

$84,999

5.9%
2 Beds2 Baths850 SqFt

9750 Sunrise Lakes BLVD #302, Sunrise, FL 33322

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
5100 SW 64th AVE #303, Davie, FL 33314
1/47

$210,000

$215,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths990 SqFt

5100 SW 64th AVE #303, Davie, FL 33314

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
328 NW 103rd TER #328, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
1/40

$357,000

$369,990

3.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

328 NW 103rd TER #328, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
1951 SW 85th AVE, Davie, FL 33324
1/30

$185,000

$199,900

7.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

1951 SW 85th AVE, Davie, FL 33324

Listed by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
6950 SW 9th PL, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
1/47

$511,000

$499,999

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,077 SqFt

6950 SW 9th PL, North Lauderdale, FL 33068

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
5100 SW 64th AVE #201A, Davie, FL 33314
1/48

$185,000

$195,000

5.1%
2 Beds2 Baths990 SqFt

5100 SW 64th AVE #201A, Davie, FL 33314

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
9770 SW 15th DR, Davie, FL 33324
1/64

$770,000

$784,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,572 SqFt

9770 SW 15th DR, Davie, FL 33324

Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      SEARCH
      1. Advanced Search
      2. Search by Map
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Open Houses
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Meet The Team
      3. Testimonials
      Buyers
      1. Search Like an Agent
      2. Financing
      Sellers
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Market Snapshot
      Luxury
      1. Ocean Access
      2. Ranches & Estates
      3. New Construction
      Contact
CONCEPT-1-PNG-FILETransparent bckgrndREMAX_mastrBalloon_RGB_R - Copy

TEAM KAPLAN - RE/MAX Select Group

TEAM KAPLAN

+1(954) 805-0300 info@remaxkaplan.com

10175 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL, 33322, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.