10,000+ Sold Properties
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$645,000
$665,990
3.2%3 Beds3 Baths1,549 SqFt
1859 NW 96th AVE, Plantation, FL 33322
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

$237,500
$245,000
3.1%2 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt
7623 Southampton TER #302, Tamarac, FL 33321
Listed by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

$340,000
$364,999
6.8%2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt
9169 W Sunrise BLVD #213C, Plantation, FL 33322
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

$245,000
$259,999
5.8%1 Bed2 Baths1,140 SqFt
500 Three Islands BLVD #604, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

$550,000
$575,000
4.3%3 Beds2 Baths1,956 SqFt
17889 62nd RD N, The Acreage, FL 33470
Listed by Miranda Executive Realty

$165,000
$169,999
2.9%1 Bed1 Bath780 SqFt
733 Riverside DR #1216, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

$315,000
$324,900
3.0%2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt
777 S Federal HWY #103-L, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Listed by Concierge Real Estate Services

$575,000
$599,999
4.2%4 Beds3 Baths2,583 SqFt
4743 NW 3rd ST, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

$80,000
$84,999
5.9%2 Beds2 Baths850 SqFt
9750 Sunrise Lakes BLVD #302, Sunrise, FL 33322
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

$210,000
$215,000
2.3%2 Beds2 Baths990 SqFt
5100 SW 64th AVE #303, Davie, FL 33314
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

$357,000
$369,990
3.5%2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt
328 NW 103rd TER #328, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

$185,000
$199,900
7.5%2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt
1951 SW 85th AVE, Davie, FL 33324
Listed by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

$511,000
$499,999
2.2%4 Beds2 Baths2,077 SqFt
6950 SW 9th PL, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

$185,000
$195,000
5.1%2 Beds2 Baths990 SqFt
5100 SW 64th AVE #201A, Davie, FL 33314
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

$770,000
$784,000
1.8%4 Beds3 Baths2,572 SqFt
9770 SW 15th DR, Davie, FL 33324
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417